A-team

Soupiska

Jiří Boštík
Jiří Boštík
Jan Haupt
Jan Haupt
Ondřej Háp
Ondřej Háp
Josef Karlík
Josef Karlík
Petr Kuchta
Petr Kuchta
Jan Kulhavý
Jan Kulhavý
Vilém Nonn
Vilém Nonn
Daniel Ondráček
Daniel Ondráček
Matěj Stejskal
Matěj Stejskal
Ondřej Vašek
Ondřej Vašek
Martin Štarman
Martin Štarman
Štěpán Švec
Štěpán Švec
Jiří Žák
Jiří Žák

Statistiky

Hráči v poli

 JménoZBAKBTM
1Martin Štarman172515404
2Michal Háp221819372
3Marek Lamplot2216163212
4Vilém Nonn18822302
5Jiří Boštík221511266
6Štěpán Švec1614112510
7Matěj Stejskal15185238
8Jiří Žák22129212
9Ondřej Háp2096159
10Tomáš Boštík1895144
11Josef Karlík1356112
12Daniel Ondráček19641012
13Tomáš Novák1819106
14Jan Haupt130660
15Tomáš Doubek191230
16David Mlejnek162024
17Jan Kulhavý122026
18Petr Kuchta162022
19Ondřej Vašek2200025
20Pavel Štefl30000

Brankáři

 JménoZZCHminVRPBOø BVSOZAAø časTM
1Ondřej Vašek2212572507646.70241047.725
2Tomáš Doubek1916751907745.90256246.90

Tabulka

TeamZVVPPPPSB
1FbC Hradec Králové2216402221:11756
2TJ Centropen Dačice2217014146:9552
31. FbK Tábor2211155165:13440
4Pacovští Honzíci2211128175:16437
5FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL2211119164:14236
6FTC Vysoké Mýto 22111010174:15435
7FbC Strakonice P.A.22101110141:14733
8FBŠ Všestary2292110188:14132
9SK Jihlava2272013129:14425
10FBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice2261312152:17923
11Snipers Třebíč B2241215115:19416
12TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons223101899:25811

Program

kalendar je prazdny

Odehráno

15. 9. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : FTC Vysoké Mýto 4 : 2
16. 9. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : FBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice8 : 5
29. 9. 20181. FbK Tábor : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL7 : 8
30. 9. 2018FbC Strakonice P.A. : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL4 : 10
13. 10. 2018FbC Hradec Králové : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL15 : 5
14. 10. 2018FBŠ Všestary : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL13 : 10
27. 10. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : SK Jihlava7 : 4
28. 10. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : Snipers Třebíč B15 : 6
10. 11. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons16 : 1
24. 11. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : Pacovští Honzíci5 : 13
25. 11. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : TJ Centropen Dačice10 : 4
15. 12. 2018FTC Vysoké Mýto : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL6 : 7
16. 12. 2018FBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL6 : 5
5. 1. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : 1. FbK Tábor7 : 9
6. 1. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : FbC Strakonice P.A.8 : 4
19. 1. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : FbC Hradec Králové4 : 5
20. 1. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : FBŠ Všestary7 : 3
2. 2. 2019TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL3 : 4
16. 2. 2019SK Jihlava : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL6 : 5
17. 2. 2019Snipers Třebíč B : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL8 : 7
2. 3. 2019TJ Centropen Dačice : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL6 : 3
3. 3. 2019Pacovští Honzíci : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL12 : 9

Realizační tým

Tréninky