Junioři

Soupiska

nikdo na soupisce

Statistiky

Hráči v poli

 JménoZBAKBTM

Brankáři

 JménoZZCHminVRPBOø BVSOZAAø časTM

Tabulka

TeamZVVPPPPSB
1FBC Dobré000000:00
2FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL000000:00
3FTC Vysoké Mýto000000:00
4FbC Skuteč000000:00
5FbC Sokol Předměřice n/L000000:00
6FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko000000:00
7Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší000000:00
8SK Spartak Slatiňany000000:00
9TJ Sokol Jaroměř000000:00

Program

FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
ASVA Jaroměř
sobota 21. 9. 2019TJ Sokol Jaroměř
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
ASVA Jaroměř
sobota 21. 9. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
FBC Dobré
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
SH Skalka Česká Třebová
sobota 19. 10. 201910:30FbC Sokol Předměřice n/L
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
SH Skalka Česká Třebová
sobota 19. 10. 201912:30FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
FbC Skuteč
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
SH Orlovna Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
sobota 2. 11. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
SH Orlovna Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
sobota 2. 11. 2019FTC Vysoké Mýto
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
SH ZŠ Rokytnice v O. h.
sobota 16. 11. 2019FbC Skuteč
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
SH ZŠ Rokytnice v O. h.
sobota 16. 11. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
SK Spartak Slatiňany
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
MSH Litomyšl
sobota 7. 12. 2019FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
MSH Litomyšl
sobota 7. 12. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
FbC Sokol Předměřice n/L
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
SH Skalka Česká Třebová
sobota 14. 12. 201909:00FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
SH Skalka Česká Třebová
sobota 14. 12. 201912:30Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
MSH Litomyšl
sobota 4. 1. 2020FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
FBC Dobré
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
MSH Litomyšl
sobota 4. 1. 2020FTC Vysoké Mýto
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
SH Domova mládeže Vysoké Mýto
sobota 25. 1. 2020FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
FbC Skuteč
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
SH Domova mládeže Vysoké Mýto
sobota 25. 1. 2020TJ Sokol Jaroměř
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
SH Slatiňany
sobota 15. 2. 2020FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
SH Slatiňany
sobota 15. 2. 2020SK Spartak Slatiňany
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
SH Skalka Česká Třebová
sobota 7. 3. 202010:30FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
FbC Sokol Předměřice n/L
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
SH Skalka Česká Třebová
sobota 7. 3. 202014:00FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
SH ZŠ Rokytnice v O. h.
sobota 21. 3. 2020FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
SH ZŠ Rokytnice v O. h.
sobota 21. 3. 2020FBC Dobré
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
MSH Litomyšl
neděle 5. 4. 2020FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL
SK Spartak Slatiňany
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL (junioři)
MSH Litomyšl
neděle 5. 4. 2020FTC Vysoké Mýto
FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL

Odehráno

kalendar je prazdny

Realizační tým

Tréninky