Muži B

Soupiska

Jan Beneš
Jan Beneš
Ondřej Beneš
Ondřej Beneš
Ondřej Chadima
Ondřej Chadima
Filip Dohnal
Filip Dohnal
Tomáš Doubek
Tomáš Doubek
Jakub Haupt
Jakub Haupt
Jiří Hubinka
Jiří Hubinka
Michal Háp
Michal Háp
Vojtěch Jakubík
Vojtěch Jakubík
David Kaplan
David Kaplan
Jan Krejsa
Jan Krejsa
Martin Motyčka
Martin Motyčka
Tomáš Nonn
Tomáš Nonn
Tomáš Novák
Tomáš Novák
Jan Rejman
Jan Rejman
Pavel Vajrauch
Pavel Vajrauch
Pavel Štefl
Pavel Štefl

Statistiky

Hráči v poli

 JménoZBAKBTM
1Filip Dohnal181713300
2Michal Háp121513286
3Jan Krejsa15155202
4Jiří Žák11107174
5Ondřej Beneš1389172
6Tomáš Boštík10106162
7Tomáš Novák15510150
8Marek Lamplot557120
9Tomáš Doubek1329112
10Jakub Haupt165490
11Jiří Hubinka76390
12Matěj Stejskal66390
13Jan Rejman42350
14Ondřej Chadima120559
15Martin Motyčka42242
16David Kaplan41230
17Pavel Vajrauch62130
18David Mlejnek21120
19Filip Lněnička72024
20Josef Karlík12020
21Jan Beneš80112
22Petr Kuchta21010
23David Jiránek30000
24Lubomír Stráník80000
25Ondřej Vašek20000
26Tomáš Nonn30000
27Vojtěch Jakubík20000

Brankáři

 JménoZZCHminVRPBOø BVSOZAAø časTM
1David Jiránek33103102156.5062034.50
2Lubomír Stráník88360404455.601500450
3Tomáš Novák1145100330150450
4Tomáš Doubek55212410224.7179042.30
5Ondřej Vašek2290101178.50520450

Tabulka

TeamZVVPPPPSB
1FbC Skuteč1812002147:8040
2Orel Přelouč B1810007110:8631
3FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B1810007117:10531
4ŽSK Třemošnice1810007116:11331
5FTC Vysoké Mýto B189007117:11029
6Sokol Slovan Pardubice C 18900787:7229
71. FBC Polička18900894:7428
8HAGA Pardubice B186001082:11320
9FBC TJ Draci Lanškroun186001188:9919
10Klub SPV Pardubice181001659:1654

Program

kalendar je prazdny

Odehráno

23. 9. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B : ŽSK Třemošnice6 : 9
23. 9. 2018Sokol Slovan Pardubice C : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B4 : 3
21. 10. 2018Klub SPV Pardubice : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B5 : 14
21. 10. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B : FTC Vysoké Mýto B4 : 9
4. 11. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B : Orel Přelouč B5 : 8
4. 11. 2018HAGA Pardubice B : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B2 : 9
18. 11. 2018FBC TJ Draci Lanškroun : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B6 : 7
18. 11. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B : Sokol Slovan Pardubice C 3 : 2
13. 1. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B : FbC Skuteč7 : 7
13. 1. 20191. FBC Polička : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B0 : 6
19. 1. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B : FbC Skuteč4 : 6
19. 1. 2019Orel Přelouč B : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B5 : 6
10. 2. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B : FBC TJ Draci Lanškroun6 : 5
10. 2. 2019FTC Vysoké Mýto B : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B12 : 3
24. 2. 2019HAGA Pardubice B : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B10 : 6
24. 2. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B : 1. FBC Polička4 : 3
31. 3. 2019ŽSK Třemošnice : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B9 : 14
31. 3. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B : Klub SPV Pardubice10 : 3
28. 4. 2019Florbal Primátor Náchod B : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B9 : 3
28. 4. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B : FbK Kostelec nad Orlicí13 : 6

Realizační tým

Tréninky