Starší žáci

Soupiska

Petr Barcal
Petr Barcal
Mikuláš Bulva
Mikuláš Bulva
Josef Chlup
Josef Chlup
Václav Jiruše
Václav Jiruše
Filip Kárský
Filip Kárský
Eliška Křivková
Eliška Křivková
Jan Majtner
Jan Majtner
Daniel Novotný
Daniel Novotný
Dominik Novák
Dominik Novák
Ondřej Pakosta
Ondřej Pakosta
Adam Pilař
Adam Pilař
Jakub Renza
Jakub Renza
Adam Vajrauch
Adam Vajrauch
Lukáš Wetter
Lukáš Wetter
Tomáš Řehůřek
Tomáš Řehůřek

Statistiky

Hráči v poli

 JménoZBAKBTM
1Dominik Novák382720478
2Jakub Renza382619454
3Max Holásek30148224
4Adam Vajrauch2887150
5Filip Pavliš2677142
6Lukáš Hochbergr3066124
7Daniel Novotný3056114
8Jan Majtner314262
9Ondřej Pakosta283140
10Petr Barcal353140
11Tomáš Řehůřek343142
12Mikuláš Bulva261124
13Daniel Prokeš270112
14Matěj Dvořák300112
15Eliška Křivková380000
16Tomáš Jakub Janáček70000
17Václav Jiruše40000

Brankáři

 JménoZZCHminVRPBOø BVSOZAAø časTM
1Eliška Křivková3838784152211344.13-20020.60

Tabulka

TeamZVVPPPPSB
1FbC Hradec Králové A4035002231:360
2Sokol Pardubice4033004185:640
3Florbal Primátor Náchod 40190019148:1200
4Sokol Pardubice B4018001693:1040
5FTC Vysoké Mýto40191118106:970
6FBC Dobruška40230015131:1150
7FbC Hradec Králové B4010002683:1540
8FBC Trutnov (DTJ)40231115129:930
9FbC Skuteč4026007128:700
10KM automatik FBK Jičín40210016146:1190
11TJ Sokol Jaroměř40221116112:700
12Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší40130018100:1580
13FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko modří40180020128:1080
14TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL407002963:1400
15FbK TJ Svitavy40150023104:1390
16FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL38150021107:1350
17FbC Sokol Předměřice n/L36130119108:1350
18FbC Titáni Pardubice3625008166:900
19FBC SION - DDM Nová Generace38211117129:1320
20ŽSK Třemošnice36160016112:1040
21FBŠ Všestary369002579:1460
22DDM Holice A35191012174:940
23Orel Přelouč31150213123:1350
24TJ Lanškroun32131117119:1390
25Sokol Pardubice C - MŽ32110020119:1730
26FBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice30151014103:860
27FbC Hradec Králové C30122014125:1400
28FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim30131214105:930
29Žacléř TJ Spartak Vrchlabí30150113133:1330
30FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko bílí3091019101:1660
31FBC Hvězdy Česká Skalice303112351:1510
32DDM Holice B - MŽ304112180:1820

Program

kalendar je prazdny

Odehráno

30. 9. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko modří1 : 0
30. 9. 2018TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL3 : 4
30. 9. 2018FBC Dobruška : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL4 : 4
30. 9. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : Sokol Pardubice B0 : 4
14. 10. 2018Sokol Pardubice B : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL5 : 0
14. 10. 2018FbC Hradec Králové B : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL1 : 2
14. 10. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL1 : 3
14. 10. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : FTC Vysoké Mýto1 : 5
28. 10. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : FBC Trutnov (DTJ)3 : 5
28. 10. 2018FbC Skuteč : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL3 : 2
28. 10. 2018Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL7 : 4
28. 10. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : FbK TJ Svitavy1 : 3
11. 11. 2018FTC Vysoké Mýto : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL4 : 1
11. 11. 2018Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL2 : 3
11. 11. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : DDM Holice A4 : 2
11. 11. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : ŽSK Třemošnice0 : 1
25. 11. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : FBC Trutnov (DTJ)3 : 5
25. 11. 2018FbC Hradec Králové B : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL1 : 3
25. 11. 2018FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : Sokol Pardubice B0 : 5
25. 11. 2018KM automatik FBK Jičín : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL6 : 4
27. 1. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : ŽSK Třemošnice2 : 4
27. 1. 2019DDM Holice A : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL4 : 4
27. 1. 2019KM automatik FBK Jičín : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL4 : 2
27. 1. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL2 : 4
10. 2. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : FBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice3 : 2
10. 2. 2019Sokol Pardubice C - MŽ : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL3 : 11
10. 2. 2019FBC SION - DDM Nová Generace : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL8 : 5
3. 3. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : FbC Sokol Předměřice n/L3 : 2
3. 3. 2019Sokol Pardubice C - MŽ : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL3 : 6
3. 3. 2019Orel Přelouč : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL3 : 11
17. 3. 2019FBŠ Všestary : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL2 : 3
17. 3. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL2 : 0
17. 3. 2019FBC Dobruška : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL4 : 2
17. 3. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : FBC SION - DDM Nová Generace7 : 3
31. 3. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : FTC Vysoké Mýto1 : 0
31. 3. 2019Sokol Pardubice B : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL3 : 1
31. 3. 2019FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL : FbC Hradec Králové A0 : 9
31. 3. 2019Florbal Primátor Náchod : FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL8 : 1

Realizační tým

Tréninky